Sylhet Sunrisers Team Squad for BPL 2022

Sylhet Sunrisers Team Squad for BPL 2022

PlayerMatRSRRWEco
Aks Swadhin41100.0013039.29
Al-Amin Hossain000.00000.00
Alauddin Babu662167.5716869.55
Alok Kapali2847.06909.00
Anamul Haque Bijoy9280121.74000.00
Colin Ingram9333137.60000.00
Devon Thomas000.00000.00
Jubair Hossain200.005509.17
Kesrick Williams1969.231208.57
Lendl Simmons7215127.223318.25
Mizanur Rahman200.00000.00
Mohammad Mithun8128116.36000.00
Mosaddek Hossain Saikat9159143.2415346.95
Muktar Ali61386.67106110.60
Nadif Chowdhury16600.00000.00
Nazmul Islam Apu600.00124117.21
Ravi Bopara8101120.2414428.00
Shafiul Hayet100.00000.00
Shiraz Ahmed200.0074010.57
Sohag Gazi91263.1623098.21
Sunzamul Islam300.0075010.71
Taskin Ahmed4240.0012259.10