Minister Group Dhaka Team Squad for BPL 2022

Minister Group Dhaka Team Squad for BPL 2022

PlayerMatRSRRWEco
Aminul Islam Biplob000.00000.00
Andre Russell661156.4116589.54
Arafat Sunny5787.508245.86
Azmatullah Omarzai212109.095429.00
Ebadot Hossain5150.0013767.61
Fazalhaq Farooqi300.008628.35
Hasan Murad200.004327.17
Imran Uzzaman429100.00000.00
Isuru Udana424171.4311238.62
Jahurul Islam65875.32000.00
Mahmudullah Riyad9255120.2810437.43
Mashrafe Mortaza4436.369546.79
Mohammad Naim Sheikh85065.79000.00
Mohammad Shahzad7120123.71000.00
Najibullah Zadran000.00000.00
Qais Ahmad59128.5711367.06
Rishad Hossain000.00000.00
Rubel Hossain824200.0016466.56
Shafiul Islam100.002616.50
Shamsur Rahman228127.27000.00