Chattogram Challengers Team Squad for BPL 2022

Chattogram Challengers Team Squad for BPL 2022

PlayerMatRSROWEco
Afif Hossain12232116.58518.40
Akbar Ali656140.00000.00
Benny Howell12207154.4843.447.95
Chadwick Walton6142156.04000.00
Enamul Haque Jnr000.00000.00
Kennar Lewis785110.39000.00
Mehidy Hasan Miraz12207111.8940.5138.84
Mrittunjoy Chowdhury838122.5824.3159.22
Mukidul Islam24200.00627.83
Naeem Islam874117.460.5114.00
Nasum Ahmed121062.5046116.07
Rayad Emrit000.00000.00
Rejaur Rahman Raja41381.251229.42
Shamim Hossain10164117.14000.00
Shoriful Islam1226200.0040.6149.58
Will Jacks11414155.06618.00
Zakir Hasan438115.15000.00