Chattogram Challengers Team Squad for BPL 2019-20

Chattogram Challengers Team Squad for BPL 2019-20

PlayerMatRSROWEco
Asela Gunaratne331119.232.2010.00
Avishka Fernando6221164.93000.00
Chadwick Walton14316141.07000.00
Chris Gayle4145139.42000.00
Enamul Haque Jnr100.00208.00
Imad Wasim000.00000.00
Imrul Kayes13442132.34000.00
Kesrick Williams718105.8825.589.84
Lendl Simmons9293130.80000.00
Mahmudullah Riyad7201170.341236.25
Mehedi Hasan Rana1000.0038187.50
Muktar Ali941157.6927.489.74
Nasir Hossain63982.9812210.58
Nasum Ahmed1300.004487.61
Nurul Hasan14162133.88000.00
Rayad Emrit5433.331447.86
Rubel Hossain1316106.6748.5207.36
Ryan Burl41957.58846.13
Ziaur Rahman672153.1919.477.63