BPL 2023

BPL 2023

PlayerMatInRB4s6sSROMRWEcoAvgwdnb
Zakir Hasan551016077168.3300000.000.000
Mashrafe Mortaza517410175.0016011777.3116.770
Mushfiqur Rahim55907482121.6200000.000.000
Mrittunjoy Chowdhury5210131076.9218.6016138.6653.760
Imad Wasim5212220054.5518010976.0615.650
Thisara Perera54603354181.8217011947.0029.810
Shuvagata Hom53483642133.33815526.8827.530
Akbar Ali53221321169.2300000.000.000
Afif Hossain55156127201122.83201005.000.000
Nazmul Hossain Shanto55179161195111.181.30715.387.000
Usman Khan55163107168152.3400000.000.000
Mohammad Amir5000000.0020111275.6016.060
Mohammad Mithun44747043105.7100000.000.000
Soumya Sarkar4426282192.864.2047011.190.000
Ariful Haque44523832136.843033111.0033.041
Chaturanga de Silva44584183141.461419446.7123.520
Mehidy Hasan Miraz44745291142.3112010128.4250.500
Al-Amin Hossain416121050.00130140710.7720.040
Rejaur Rahman Raja4100000.0015013068.6721.781
Taskin Ahmed42360050.0015.408645.5821.530
Nasir Hossain44149124162120.161007147.1017.840
Liton Das44906496140.6300000.000.000
Anamul Haque Bijoy44947393128.7700000.000.000
Towhid Hridoy431951171510166.6700000.000.000
Shakib Al Hasan4315680178195.001508835.8729.320
Usman Ghani44897974112.6600000.000.000
Jaker Ali44988246119.5100000.000.000
Mehedi Hasan Rana42151220125.00110110210.0055.090
Karim Janat44543643150.0011010349.3625.841
Mosaddek Hossain Saikat4347522190.381108537.7328.320
Iftikhar Ahmed441006247161.29504118.2041.001
Imrul Kayes44805483148.1500000.000.000
Kamrul Islam Rabbi422200100.007074210.5737.010
Khushdil Shah43544024135.0016010566.5617.510
Mahmudullah Riyad43443033146.6700000.000.000
Max O’Dowd4311110385107.7700000.000.000
Arafat Sunny419141064.291407755.5015.410
Ziaur Rahman42493034163.3313010137.7733.700
Nahidul Islam32221811122.2210.106516.4465.000
Irfan Sukkur315110045.4500000.000.000
Mahedi Hasan33222130104.767.204406.110.020
Nasum Ahmed31140025.001207726.4238.510
Nurul Hasan33414141100.0000000.000.000
Mustafizur Rahman31130033.33805917.3859.030
Mohammad Naim Sheikh3350577087.7200000.000.000
Yasir Ali Chowdhury33504913102.0400000.000.000
Mohammad Saifuddin3241463189.131209347.7523.321
Nihaduzzaman318151053.33805026.2525.030
Khaled Ahmed3000000.006076112.6776.020
Robiul Haque31181501120.001108077.2711.450
Hasan Mahmud3000000.009.507357.6814.630
Azmatullah Omarzai329901100.008081310.1327.020
Darwish Rasooli33705644125.0000000.000.000
Mohammad Haris33564163136.5900000.000.000
Malinda Pushpakumara316101060.00908349.2220.8100
Shoaib Malik331319895133.6700000.000.000
Azam Khan3316193169173.1200000.000.000
Ibrahim Zadran3312794116135.1100000.000.000
Wahab Riaz33171211141.6711.307736.8125.7111
Rakibul Hasan3000000.00915345.8913.300
Unmukt Chand3221311067.7400000.000.000
Tamim Iqbal3349566187.5000000.000.000
Dilshan Munaweera3351556192.733033011.000.001
Sharjeel Khan3324303180.0000000.000.000
Sabbir Rahman33222001110.0000000.000.000
Rony Talukdar3310866162163.6400000.000.000
Fazalhaq Farooqi2100000.007.405617.5756.060
Mohammad Rizwan22554642119.5700000.000.000
Chadwick Walton2114161087.5000000.000.000
Hasan Ali21130033.33807609.500.050
Paul van Meekeren2101000.007.206018.3360.042
Colin Ackermann22270028.57403819.5038.000
Ebadot Hossain2000000.004052113.0052.061
Vijayakanth Viyaskanth2000000.00705828.2929.000
Al-Amin2218211085.711016016.000.000
Saikat Ali22363370109.0900000.000.000
Tanvir Islam2000000.00805967.389.800
Ahmed Shehzad224101040.0000000.000.000
Abu Hider Rony217401175.002025112.5025.000
Habibur Rahman2210172058.821013013.000.000
Benny Howell2213161081.25704716.7147.020
Sikandar Raza2214170182.35603746.179.310
Mohammad Nabi22131120118.18605829.6729.000
Muktar Ali2100000.00401503.750.000
Abu Jayed Rahi2000000.00807859.7515.620
Dawid Malan22544851112.5000000.000.000
Sunzamul Islam2000000.00302709.000.000
Munim Shahriar11451080.0000000.000.000
Imran Randhawa115310166.672020010.000.010
Mizanur Rahman1128333084.8500000.000.000
Johnson Charles1102000.0000000.000.000
Salman Irshad1000000.00403709.250.010
Saim Ayub1110920111.1100000.000.000
Shamim Hossain11161030160.0000000.000.000
Haider Ali11360050.0000000.000.000
Nayeem Hasan111100100.003035111.6735.000
Amad Butt11470057.14403107.750.010
Rubel Hossain1000000.00402516.2525.000
Mukidul Islam1000000.00402516.2525.020
Nazmul Islam Apu1000000.00402716.7527.010
Ashiqur Zaman1102000.004047011.750.000
Taijul Islam1000000.00403719.2537.000
Qazi Onik1000000.002022011.000.000
Amir Hamza1101000.00403007.500.000
Robin Das1101000.0000000.000.000
Mehedi Maruf1111401275.0000000.000.000