BPL 2023 Batting

BPL 2023 Batting

PlayerMatInRB4s6sSREcoAvg
Nazmul Hossain Shanto66192180205106.676.0914.0
Zakir Hasan661106897161.760.000.0
Mushfiqur Rahim6610689112119.100.000.0
Usman Khan55163107168152.340.000.0
Thisara Perera651036476160.947.0029.8
Jaker Ali55988346118.070.000.0
Imrul Kayes55987394134.250.000.0
Liton Das551601061610150.940.000.0
Afif Hossain55156127201122.835.000.0
Mohammad Mithun44747043105.710.000.0
Chaturanga de Silva44584183141.466.7123.5
Mohammad Naim Sheikh4463668195.450.000.0
Nasir Hossain44149124162120.167.1017.8
Anamul Haque Bijoy44947393128.770.000.0
Khushdil Shah54574724121.286.5617.5
Usman Ghani44897974112.660.000.0
Soumya Sarkar4426282192.8611.190.0
Rony Talukdar4410868162158.820.000.0
Tamim Iqbal44109103103105.830.000.0
Mahedi Hasan44605552109.096.570.0
Ariful Haque44523832136.8411.0033.0
Mosaddek Hossain Saikat5452612185.257.6738.3
Akbar Ali64231521153.330.000.0
Mohammad Haris44634764134.040.000.0
Iftikhar Ahmed441006247161.298.2041.0
Karim Janat44543643150.009.3625.8
Shoaib Malik44140112105125.000.000.0
Mehidy Hasan Miraz44745291142.318.4250.5
Shakib Al Hasan4315680178195.005.8729.3
Darwish Rasooli33705644125.000.000.0
Shuvagata Hom53483642133.336.8827.5
Sabbir Rahman33222001110.000.000.0
Nurul Hasan33414141100.000.000.0
Towhid Hridoy431951171510166.670.000.0
Max O’Dowd4311110385107.770.000.0
Wahab Riaz43171211141.675.9513.0
Sharjeel Khan3324303180.000.000.0
Dilshan Munaweera3351556192.7311.000.0
Mahmudullah Riyad43443033146.670.000.0
Azam Khan4316193169173.120.000.0
Imad Wasim6352553194.555.7318.0
Ibrahim Zadran3312794116135.110.000.0
Mohammad Rizwan33706462109.380.000.0
Yasir Ali Chowdhury43504913102.040.000.0
Azmatullah Omarzai43181601112.509.5526.8
Mohammad Saifuddin4241463189.137.0628.3
Mehedi Hasan Rana42151220125.0010.0055.0
Shamim Hossain22201930105.260.000.0
Saikat Ali22363370109.090.000.0
Taskin Ahmed42360050.005.5821.5
Nahidul Islam42221811122.226.7229.3
Al-Amin2218211085.7116.000.0
Dawid Malan22544851112.500.000.0
Johnson Charles2218200190.000.000.0
Sikandar Raza2214170182.356.179.3
Ziaur Rahman42493034163.337.7733.7
Mohammad Nabi22131120118.189.6729.0
Mashrafe Mortaza62791077.786.8015.1
Habibur Rahman2210172058.8213.000.0
Benny Howell2213161081.256.7147.0
Colin Ackermann22270028.579.5038.0
Unmukt Chand3221311067.740.000.0
Munim Shahriar2225264096.150.000.0
Mrittunjoy Chowdhury5210131076.928.6653.7
Kamrul Islam Rabbi422200100.0010.5737.0
Ahmed Shehzad224101040.000.000.0
Amir Hamza1101000.007.500.0
Haris Rauf1102000.004.750.0
Robin Das1101000.000.000.0
Saim Ayub1110920111.110.000.0
Hasan Mahmud41120050.007.1919.4
Amad Butt21470057.146.7115.7
Chadwick Walton2114161087.500.000.0
Mahmudul Hasan Joy1138422190.480.000.0
Nayeem Hasan111100100.0011.6735.0
Paul van Meekeren3101000.008.2484.0
Sharifullah111100100.0010.3331.0
Parvez Hossain Emon11252431104.170.000.0
Rakibul Hasan4112711171.436.0016.5
Haider Ali11360050.000.000.0
Ashiqur Zaman1102000.0011.750.0
Fazalhaq Farooqi2100000.007.5756.0
Hasan Ali31130033.338.8353.0
Nihaduzzaman318151053.336.2525.0
Robiul Haque31181501120.007.2711.4
Rejaur Rahman Raja4100000.008.6721.7
Mustafizur Rahman31130033.337.3859.0
Malinda Pushpakumara316101060.009.2220.8
Arafat Sunny419141064.295.5015.4
Mehedi Maruf1111401275.000.000.0
Muktar Ali2100000.003.750.0
Al-Amin Hossain416121050.0010.7720.0
Mizanur Rahman1128333084.850.000.0
Irfan Sukkur315110045.450.000.0
Mohammad Nawaz115110045.458.500.0
Nasum Ahmed41140025.006.7350.5
Imran Randhawa115310166.6710.000.0
Abu Hider Rony317401175.008.0024.0