BPL 2023 Bowling

BPL 2023 Bowling

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWwdnb
Mohammad Amir39004012381380
Imad Wasim5868413812051050
Nasum Ahmed282250370224610
Shakib Al Hasan3471893420350222731
Mrittunjoy Chowdhury33344034.602896101
Nahidul Islam60546134.122451020
Taskin Ahmed17192033.702061040
Mohammad Saifuddin64746133.40271796
Hasan Mahmud130032.502301260
Mashrafe Mortaza28301232.102441280
Tanvir Islam00003201931111
Nasir Hossain3422723382902101650
Mehedi Hasan Rana15152027.202677120
Khushdil Shah1761091311270193830
Karim Janat1397311102702331071
Rejaur Rahman Raja380026.4022312121
Wahab Riaz23172126.3018313164
Azmatullah Omarzai83673526.2119612140
Amir Hamza161911260181630
Mahedi Hasan14712413725.20168530
Mosaddek Hossain Saikat10210062250220620
Arafat Sunny132010240138650
Haris Rauf771023.30165780
Mohammad Wasim18921230188880
Thisara Perera1449713722.50184410
Rakibul Hasan12911221138710
Al-Amin Hossain3037402212141180
Nihaduzzaman8161021.20168971
Mustafizur Rahman1300200157251
Mehidy Hasan Miraz12290116200148500
Kamrul Islam Rabbi3300200203772
Hasan Ali1300200175550
Muktar Ali16201119.30164221
Chaturanga de Silva7156103191123520
Khaled Ahmed0000190194531
Salman Irshad0300190151530
Ziaur Rahman845348190146510
Paul van Meekeren130018.201564113
Mukidul Islam0000180154431
Vijayakanth Viyaskanth61000180139511
Robiul Haque312112170149791
Shuvagata Hom169115139161111540
Amad Butt111501160150550
Abu Hider Rony18121112082350
Mohammad Nawaz83795512095100
Curtis Campher492942120129060
Ebadot Hossain00001201441113
Naseem Shah000012075731
Soumya Sarkar15314525511.20106320
Rubel Hossain000011086500
Iftikhar Ahmed347215192311082111
Taijul Islam140011094110
Nahid Rana2400110103263
Malinda Pushpakumara6101090834100
Shoriful Islam1113018161420
Tanzim Hasan Sakib4136528096212
Imran Randhawa811108080140
Abu Jayed Rahi00008078520
Fazalhaq Farooqi00007.4056160
Mark Deyal810007.2090241
Benny Howell1316107047120
Ashiqur Zaman02007076004
Sunzamul Islam00006.5062200
Mohammad Nabi1311206058200
Shafiqul Islam00006068110
Sikandar Raza1417016037410
Afif Hossain3282573565036020
Nazmul Islam Apu00004027110
Hasan Murad01004025100
Colin Ackermann27004038100
Abrar Ahmed00004022010
Ariful Haque127110843033141
Jubair Hossain00003029060
Nayeem Hasan11003035100
Dilshan Munaweera5155613033001
Farhad Reza219213036010
Sharifullah11003031100
Saikat Ali5143913026100
Nazmul Hossain Shanto3563113792.3014100
Mahmudullah Riyad129951072021010
Qazi Onik00002022000
Ryan Burl6227552012000
Al-Amin1821101016000
Shamim Hossain7956751025000
Mohor Sheikh0000109011
Salman Hossain322651108000
Habibur Rahman1017201013000
Johnson Charles2251546211012120
Yasir Ali Chowdhury20115513121015001