Khulna Tigers Team Squad for BPL 2022

Khulna Tigers Team Squad for BPL 2022

PlayerMatRSRRWEco
Andre Fletcher11410138.98505.00
Farhad Reza77116.6718178.83
Jaker Ali45100.00000.00
Khaled Ahmed7880.00230108.21
Mahedi Hasan11169121.5824357.15
Mushfiqur Rahim11251129.38000.00
Nabil Samad7266.6713265.08
Naveen-ul-Haq3150.00134211.17
Rony Talukdar6105110.53000.00
Ruyel Miah3866.677827.80
Seekkuge Prasanna431147.628528.50
Sharifullah1150.002719.00
Sohrawardi Shuvo21100.0023023.00
Soumya Sarkar9163109.407449.25
Tanzid Hasan Tamim21184.62000.00
Thisara Perera11122156.41287137.72
Yasir Ali Chowdhury11219139.49808.00