Comilla Victorians Team Squad for BPL 2022

Comilla Victorians Team Squad for BPL 2022

PlayerMatRSRRWEco
Abu Hider Rony52678.7912349.46
Ariful Haque61688.8921010.50
Cameron Delport489143.55000.00
Faf du Plessis11295134.09000.00
Imrul Kayes11196120.99000.00
Karim Janat581152.8310367.46
Liton Das9209135.71000.00
Mahidul Islam Ankon650131.58000.00
Mahmudul Hasan Joy11235115.20000.00
Mehedi Hasan000.00000.00
Moeen Ali8225150.0017997.34
Mominul Haque46986.251417.00
Mustafizur Rahman11888.89256196.67
Nahidul Islam101875.00199116.42
Oshane Thomas000.00000.00
Parvez Hossain Emon17100.00000.00
Shohidul Islam8738.89237149.05
Sumon Khan2872.7323011.50
Sunil Narine8159198.7518345.72
Tanvir Islam1234117.24333167.69